Påmelding

Påmeldingen på nett er stengt. Etteranmelding på Hank Sport lørdag eller før start på renndagen.Antall: 154
NavnKlubbKlasse# Løp
Jørgen ErdalPOW NorgePOW NorgeMS1
Børge MoeTrondheim KajakkTrondheim KajakkM413
Johan Henrik LundboStrindheim ILStrindheim ILM51
Bjørn LehnTrondhjems SkiklubTrondhjems SkiklubM7123
Frode HallbergM26
Øystein GjermundnesNidelv ILNidelv ILM363
Iselin RaRomerike UltraløpeklubbRomerike UltraløpeklubbK264
Halvor Snersrud GustadNTNUINTNUIMS1
Håkon HovByåsen ILByåsen ILM417
Elise LangkaasBærums Verk IFBærums Verk IFK211
Anne NevinBSKBSKK419
Bjørn VaagenKløverbakerietKløverbakerietM5119
Martin NynesOverhalla ILOverhalla ILM26
Henning OffigstadØyer Tretten IFØyer Tretten IFM317
John Ivar MogsethByåsenByåsenM6126
Bjørnar ValøenTrondhjems SkiklubTrondhjems SkiklubMS
Håvard LorangeSiemensSiemensM517
Einar HjellenLeinstrand ILLeinstrand ILM6112
Frode SundalByåsen ILByåsen ILM412
Tormod JordbakkeSteindølene Steindølene M21
Simon LeuNTNUI LangrennNTNUI LangrennM21
Ragnar NessPosten ILPosten ILM5115
Henry SundsetvikOL TrollelgOL TrollelgM7636
Lars Øyvind BergCentric InnovationCentric InnovationM41
Eline Furu SkjelbredNTNUINTNUIKS
Ida Marie FalnesNTNUINTNUIKS
Jo Ø. AndersenTrondheimTrondheimM6129
Oddvar Forberg IsaksenTrondhjems SkiklubTrondhjems SkiklubM465
Sindre JohannessenMalvik ILMalvik ILMS2
Christian SundeM262
Roar ForbordMalvik ILMalvik ILM7147
Mari BergendahlNTNUINTNUIK21
Egil LidalSkjelstadmarkSkjelstadmarkM563
Arnstein FikkanBSKBSKM411
Arne MikkelsenNTNU-BILNTNU-BILM6127
Trygve Kvåle LøkenNTNUINTNUIM261
Svein TanemsmoKlæbuKlæbuK562
Anton Janovskis HeldalNTNUINTNUIMS
Terje OlsenDanica PensjonDanica PensjonM468
Magnus GustavsenNessegutten SPKLNessegutten SPKLMS20
Asgeir J. SørensenNTNU BILNTNU BILM517
Erlend JansenTimini Timini MS
Knut Anders HatlenStranda ILStranda ILM3611
Ole Erik FurubergGrue Finnskog ILGrue Finnskog ILM313
Marius AusteenTrondheimTrondheimM311
Madeleine HEIBERGNTNUINTNUIK21
Thomas AsphaugJonsvatnet ILJonsvatnet ILMS
Dag EliassenFlorøFlorøM61
Anja MeislerNTNUINTNUIK21
Øyvind Skauge PausStrindheim ILStrindheim ILM263
Knut André HardangNTNUINTNUIM261
Terje Magnus B. SørensenNTNUINTNUIM212
Fredrik LurvikValkyrien IL/SjøkrigsskolenValkyrien IL/SjøkrigsskolenMS1
Anders SchjølbergTrondheimTrondheimMS
Stig Arne ErichsenByåsen ILByåsen ILM415
Øystein TveitKongsberg Seatex BILKongsberg Seatex BILM415
Jørn JohansenTrondhjems SkiklubTrondhjems SkiklubM6122
Frank Are SkårenTrondhjems SkiklubTrondhjems SkiklubM36
Simen AamodtNTNUINTNUIMS
Henrik Alexander StrømLuftkrigsskolenLuftkrigsskolenM211
Espen AmundsenTeekay OffshoreTeekay OffshoreM416
Joar Krohn MausethNTNUINTNUIM21
Jon LippeTrondhjems KajakklubbTrondhjems KajakklubbM663
Massimo ZardiniLondon Region Nordic Ski CLub (LRNSC)London Region Nordic Ski CLub (LRNSC)M511
Magnus LandstadFreidigFreidigM7121
Didrik Fjeld ElsetOseberg SkilagOseberg SkilagM21
Jan Egil ReitanStøren SportsklubbStøren SportsklubbM41
Stein Erik AagaardByåsen ILByåsen ILM6124
Sjur MoTrondheimTrondheimM4113
Ingeborg HovK364
Frode FinstadRørosRørosM41
Jonas FlaatSnåsa IL / Nava SportSnåsa IL / Nava SportM265
Øystein HoffartSlowSkiTeamSlowSkiTeamM614
Tomas Oliver Waldal VerstadSpareBank 1 SMNSpareBank 1 SMNM36
Erik Langaard SolbergHeming ILHeming ILM261
Martin ReeStøren SportsklubbStøren SportsklubbM465
Anders DigernesTeeness BilTeeness BilM412
Marco Marien VoormolenInPhase Solutions BILInPhase Solutions BILM412
Steinar SkybakmoenSkibakkmon ILSkibakkmon ILM6112
Henning ScheiNTNUINTNUIMS4
Dag MyrhaugNTNU-BILNTNU-BILM6634
Svein VoldRennebu ILRennebu ILM6624
Anders LervikNTNUINTNUIM312
Jan Petter LindbakFrogner FFrogner FM311
Marcus BraathenNTNUI LangrennNTNUI LangrennM21
Jørgen DanielsenBossmo & Ytteren IL skiBossmo & Ytteren IL skiM262
Ståle DullumIL StjørdalsblinkIL StjørdalsblinkM4611
Frode RekkeboLeinstrand ILLeinstrand ILM4623
Christopher Anselm WanneboTrondheimTrondheimM262
Simon Utseth SandvågNTNUINTNUIM26
Håkon HolstadHeimdal skiHeimdal skiM151
Erik Olsvik DengerudKjelsås ILKjelsås ILM21
Guro SundalByåsen ILByåsen ILK41
Tore FlatåsStatnett BILStatnett BILM467
Ludvig KarlsenNTNU-BILNTNU-BILM7121
Marte MESTVEDTHAGENHemsedalHemsedalK21
Einar Johan RuudPysen skiklubbPysen skiklubbM21
Per-Arve SørngårdStrindheim ILStrindheim ILM614
Fredrik Eikeland FossanFossanova CyclingFossanova CyclingM26
Kristoffer BirkelandNTNUINTNUIMS1
Helge JohansenStrindheim ILStrindheim ILM46
Ånung VikenNTNUINTNUIM21
Torleif SandnesTelenor CaptureTelenor CaptureM412
Jakob LundStadsbygd ILStadsbygd ILM562
Ane Appelkvist StensethGrong ILGrong ILK21
Julie MYHREByåsen ILByåsen ILK21
Jogscha ABDERHALDENByåsen ILByåsen ILK21
Jørgen UlvangIL Varden IL Varden M21
Andreas DøbleNTNUI LangrennNTNUI LangrennM212
Njål TengesdalJærhagen ILJærhagen ILMS1
Ole Sollien HulbakNTNUINTNUIM212
Espen SkjevikCoop NorgeCoop NorgeM366
Margareth HolteTrondheim FrisbeeklubbTrondheim FrisbeeklubbK362
Vilde RiekerNTNUINTNUIKS
Inge NørstebøSkanska AktivSkanska AktivM619
Ola JensenSpillum ILSpillum ILMS1
Kamilla HøsøienSkanska AktivSkanska AktivK21
Steffen BakkerNTNUI Ski og FjellsportNTNUI Ski og FjellsportMS1
Henrik LangelandTorstad TelemarkTorstad TelemarkM311
Jørgen LangelandHaugen Sank og HotelHaugen Sank og HotelM26
Per Magnus HaramSejgmenSejgmenM41
Robin JohannessenFK Steindølene 2FK Steindølene 2MS
Mads WaalerNTNUINTNUIM21
Bjarte BergstrømBSKBSKM361
Martin S. GrønliFrol ILFrol ILM21
Ola JordheimHemsedal ILHemsedal ILMS
Ingvild BratlieNTNUINTNUIK21
Emilie FletenGol ILGol ILK211
Kristoffer By VollsetKlæbuKlæbuM21
Gudmund EiksundNTNU-BILNTNU-BILM5113
Kim A. BjørnerudNidelv ILNidelv ILM415
Simen Spets StorhovHeimdalHeimdalM152
Oskar Spets StorhovByåsen ILByåsen ILM173
Markus StiansenLuftkrigsskolenLuftkrigsskolenM21
Daniel MarkussenLuftkrigsskolenLuftkrigsskolenM211
Alf Kristian PettersenLuftkrigsskolenLuftkrigsskolenM21
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUINTNUIM261
Renate Bergset TjetlandGjesdal il Gjesdal il K21
Lisbeth VoldStatoil BILStatoil BILK468
Mathilde Le MoullecNTNU-BILNTNU-BILK26
Jarle TuftoNTNU-BILNTNU-BILM469
Julie Stendahl SpetsStrindheim ILStrindheim ILKS
Mariann Renate LandeByåsen ILByåsen ILK314
Thomas MelandWiderøe BILWiderøe BILM415
Andrea NilsenTrondheimTrondheimK46
Mathias HermstadFreidigFreidigMS
Åshild KolstadSpk. FreidigSpk. FreidigKS
Inge ValsethBuvik IL Ski Buvik IL Ski M5111
Nils Arne HaugumByneset ILByneset ILM46
Stina SandbergNTNUINTNUIKS
Mattis HoltFreidigFreidigMS
Ståle KirkvoldStamina HelseStamina HelseM463
Mathias Dahl FenreNTNUINTNUIM262
Rune VollanHeimdal skiHeimdal skiM465